Sign up for our newsletter now

Be amongst the first to know about upcoming features, news and plants
  • Ru
  • En
Sign in

Juniperus squamata 'Hunnetorp'

Genus: Juniperus
Synonyms: Blue Swede   

Juniperus squamata 'Hunnetorp'Juniperus squamata 'Hunnetorp'Juniperus squamata 'Hunnetorp'
Author:
0
Author:
0
Author:
0

Preloader Uploaded of

Plant Ship - plants delivery from nurseries in Europe

Delivery of cargoes of plants from nurseries Poland, Germany, Holland, Belgium and England. Plants with fixed price or a pay-per-loading position.

Description

Высота 1 м., ширина 1,5 м.

Aftercare

н/а

Usage

н/а

Diseases

н/а

Pests

н/а

Features

Go to up