• Ru
  • En
Sign in

Juniperus media 'Pfitzeriana Aurea'

Genus: Juniperus
Synonyms: J.m. Aurea   

Juniperus media 'Pfitzeriana Aurea'Juniperus media 'Pfitzeriana Aurea'Juniperus media 'Pfitzeriana Aurea'
Author:
0
Author:
0
Author:
0

Preloader Uploaded of

Plant Ship - plants delivery from nurseries in Europe

Delivery of cargoes of plants from nurseries Poland, Germany, Holland, Belgium and England. Plants with fixed price or a pay-per-loading position.

Description

Высота 0,8-1,2 м., ширина 3-4 м.

Aftercare

н/а

Usage

н/а

Diseases

н/а

Pests

н/а

Features

Go to up