Sign up for our newsletter now

Be amongst the first to know about upcoming features, news and plants
  • Ru
  • En
Sign in

Juniperus communis 'Schnerverdinger Goldmachangel'

Genus: Juniperus
Synonyms: J.c. Golden Showers   

Juniperus communis 'Schnerverdinger Goldmachangel'Juniperus communis 'Schnerverdinger Goldmachangel'Juniperus communis 'Schnerverdinger Goldmachangel'Juniperus communis 'Schnerverdinger Goldmachangel'Juniperus communis 'Schnerverdinger Goldmachangel'
Author:
0
Author:
0
Author:
0
Author:
0

Preloader Uploaded of

Plant Ship - plants delivery from nurseries in Europe

Delivery of cargoes of plants from nurseries Poland, Germany, Holland, Belgium and England. Plants with fixed price or a pay-per-loading position.

Описание

Форма кроны: Колючая, многоствольная форма Цвет хвои: Главные побеги прямые, боковые слегка отклонённые. Молодые приросты золотисто-жёлтые. Макс. высота, h: В возрасте 10 пет достигает 2 м Макс. диметр, d: ок 1 м Отношение к свету: Солнцелюбив Требование к почве: Нетребователен Морозостойкость: Морозостоек Индивидуальные особенности: Рекомендуется для небольших приусадебных и каменистых садов, вересковых садов

Посадка и уход

н/а

Использование

н/а

Болезни

н/а

Вредители

н/а

Features

Go to up