• Ru
  • En
Sign in

Juniperus communis 'Cracovia'

Genus: Juniperus
Synonyms: Cracovica   

Preloader Uploaded of

Empty

Описание

Высота 2-2,5 м., ширина 0,4-0,7 м.

Посадка и уход

н/а

Использование

н/а

Болезни

н/а

Вредители

н/а

Features

Go to up