• Ru
  • En
Sign in

Abies phanerolepis

Genus: Abies
Synonyms: Abies balsamea var.phanerolepis   

Preloader Uploaded of

Empty

Description

До 15 м. высоту и 5 м. ширину.

Aftercare

н/а

Usage

н/а

Diseases

н/а

Pests

н/а

Features

Go to up